AZ
EN
4-я Азербайджанская Международная Оборонная Выставка
8 - 10 сентября 2020 Баку Экспо Центр
adex

Бронирование стенда

Пригласительный билет

Газета выставки

Фотогалерея
Участникам » Официальные делегации

Официальные делегации

Каждую выставку АДЕКС, по приглашению Министерства оборонной промышленности и Министерства обороны Азербайджанской Республики посещают международные военные делегации во главе с министрами, их заместителями, главами силовых структур, органов безопасности, руководители экспортных организаций.

ADEX 2018 посетили 34 военные делегации (140 представителей) из 30 стран мира.

 

National Delegation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Head of Delegation: Major General Marko Stojete – Commander of Support Command, Armed Forces of Bosnia and Herzegovina
 

National Delegation of Sudan

Head of Delegation: Major - General Dafa Alla Khamis Ali Khamis-Executive director of Defence Industry Group
 

Presidency of defence industries (SSB) of Turkey Republic

Head of Delegation: Prof Dr. İsmail Demir - President of Defence Industries
 

Turkish Armed Forces General Staff

Head of Delegation: Rear Admiral Upper Half Hasan Nihat DOĞAN -Logistics Chief, Turkish General Staff
 

National Delegation of France

Head of Delegation: Général Mr Hubert L'EBRALY - DGA (French defense procurement
 

Ministry of Defence of the Republic of Belarus

Head of Delegation: Major-General Mr Simonenko Sergey - Deputy defense minister
 

State Military Industrial Committee of the Republic of Belarus

Head of Delegation: Mr Roman Golovchenko - Chairman
 

National Delegation of Qatar

Head of Delegation: Staff Major general (Sea) Mr Abdulla Hassan Al-Sulaiti - Commander of Qatar Emiri Navy
 

National Delegation of Bulgaria

Head of Delegation: Mr Krasimir Karakachanov - Deputy Prime Minister for Public Order and Security and Minister of Defence of the Republic of Bulgaria
 

National Delegation of Chezh Republic

Head of Delegation: Mr Milan Ekert – Ambassador  - Embassy of  Chezh Republic in Baku
 

National Delegation of Egypt

Ministry of Military Production

Head of Delegation: Mr. Fawzy Abdelaal Ibrahim Farahat - Chairman of the Helwan For Engineering Industries Company
 

Ministry of National Defence

Head of Delegation: Colonel Dr.Engineer  Mr Mahmoud Mostafa Rashad Mosa - Assistant director of Armament / Egyptian Armed forces
 

National Delegation of Iran

Head of Delegation: Major-general  Dr. Miizefferiniya - Assistant Minister for Material Resources - Ministry of Defence
 

National Delegation of Israel

Head of Delegation: Mr Yevgeni Klishtok - Regional Director - IMOD – Sibat
 

National Delegation of Kazakhstan

Ministry Of Defence

Head of Delegation: Lieutenant General Mr T. Zhanzhumenov - Deputy Minister of Defence
 

Ministry Of Defence and Aerospace Industry

National Delegation of Montenegro

Head of Delegation: Mr Predrac Boskovich - Minister of Defence
 

National Delegation of Republic of Pakistan

Defence Export Promotion Organization

Head of Delegation: Major General Mr Ahmad Mahmood Hayat - Director General
 

Ministry of Defence

Head of Delegation: Lieutenant General Mr Malik Zafar Iqbal, Hi (M) – Deputy Chairman Joint Chiefs of Staff Committee
 

Pakistan Ordnance Factories 

Head of Delegation: Mr. Muhammad Afzal – Member Production Coordination
 

National Delegation of Serbia

Head of Delegation: Mr. Nenad Miloradovich - Acting Assistant Minister for Material Resources - Ministry of Defence
 

National Delegation of Russia Federation

Federal Service for Military-Technical Cooperation   

Head of Delegation: Mr Boytsov Andrey - First Deputy Director of FSMTC of Russia
 

JSС «Rosoboronexport»  and  Rostec state corporation

Head of Delegation: Mr  Topoev Esen - Chief Advisor To General Director – Rosoboronexport

Tactical Missile Armament Corporation   
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
 

National Delegation of Ukraine

Ministry of Defence     

Head of Delegation: Colonel Mr Yu. Oksinenko - Defence attaché to Azerbaijan

State concern "Ukroboronprom"  

Head of Delegation: Mr Pavlo Bukin - General Director -  State concern "Ukroboronprom"
 

National Delegation of Sudan

Head of Delegation: Major - General Dafa Alla Khamis Ali Khamis-Executive director of Defence Industry Group


    ПАРТНЕРЫ